Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2022

Hertog Jan Open Goes 2022 Qualificaties

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivo Aarts
8 (8/0) 71 (48/23)
68%
1200
2 Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
9 (7/2) 73 (46/27)
63%
920
3 Michael Sagar
8 (7/1) 71 (44/27)
62%
680
3 Cliff Castelein
7 (6/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
680
5 Steve Webb
7 (5/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
480
5 Mika van Berkel
7 (5/2) 54 (35/19)
65%
480
5 Nick Dierckx
7 (4/3) 58 (32/26)
55%
480
5 Morray Dolan
7 (4/3) 60 (31/29)
52%
480
9 William Gelens
5 (3/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
320
Show more
9 Gijs van Westenbrugge
6 (3/3) 50 (28/22)
56%
320
9 Olivier van Lotringen
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
320
9 Joey Haegmans
6 (5/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
320
9 Sonny Haegmans
6 (5/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
320
9 Yannick Pongers
SPC Woensel
6 (5/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
320
9 Daan van der Eerden
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
320
9 Rachid Lamhasni
6 (4/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
320
17 Gilliano Smit
5 (4/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
240
17 Joey van Gils
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
240
17 Aziz Moussati
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
240
17 Muhsin Yagli
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
240
17 Samuel Di Maggio
5 (2/3) 41 (21/20)
51%
240
17 Brian Paulson
5 (2/3) 36 (17/19)
47%
240
17 Rick Telehala
5 (2/3) 40 (17/23)
43%
240
17 Chris Parker
5 (2/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
240
17 Piotr Haraszczuk
5 (2/3) 40 (22/18)
55%
240
17 Paul Verbruggen
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
240
17 Olivier Vandepitte
4 (1/3) 34 (14/20)
41%
240
17 John Haegmans
4 (1/3) 32 (14/18)
44%
240
17 Anthony Vandenbussche
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
240
17 Steve Van Eetvelde
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
240
33 André Koot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
160
34 Dennis Koot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
160
35 Martin Koot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
155
36 Mirjam Alfons
4 (1/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
155
36 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
4 (1/3) 23 (7/16)
30%
155
36 Hervis Hamid
4 (1/3) 29 (12/17)
41%
155
36 Rahadi Hamid
Boven 't IJ
4 (1/3) 28 (12/16)
43%
155
36 Maan Sadal
4 (1/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
155
36 Richard Floris
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
155
36 Lynn Pijpers
3 (0/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
155
36 Valen Tino
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
155
36 Mario Pušić
4 (1/3) 26 (7/19)
27%
155
36 David Verey
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
155
36 Iwaz Art
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
155
47 Alexander Stabler
4 (0/4) 29 (9/20)
31%
125
47 Eelco van Dooren
4 (0/4) 21 (1/20)
5%
125
47 Marco Harms
4 (0/4) 30 (10/20)
33%
125
47 Djoro De kort
4 (0/4) 28 (8/20)
29%
125
47 Mark Gort
4 (0/4) 24 (4/20)
17%
125
47 Leroy Koot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
125
47 David Elfferich
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
125
47 Mart Guns
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
125
47 Thomas Beier
4 (0/4) 22 (2/20)
9%
125
47 Ayala Telehala
4 (0/4) 28 (8/20)
29%
125
47 Rune Van Eetvelde
4 (0/4) 25 (5/20)
20%
125
Starts Sep 10, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (55 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
More info
In the weekend of 10 and 11 September 2022, Sport Pub Goes will hold its annual open tournament and it's part of the Dutch Poolranking ranked as "TOP Tournament".

This tournament will have a prize fund of up to €6200 during the weekend. The Hertog Jan Open Goes 2022 will be played on 13 Gabriels tables, which are fitted with Tournament Blue Iwan Simonis cloth and we will be using Super Aramith Pro sets.

During the entire event we will play 10-Ball. On saturday there will be a qualification event with prize money. On sunday we will play the main event. During the whole weekend it will be Alternate Break. We will be using Magic Racks during the main event.
Sunday dresscode: decent pants, decent shoes and polo.
Dresscode saturday: free clothes

Entry to the Main event on sunday is €80,-. The entry fee for the qualifier on saturday is €30,-.

------------------
SATURDAY QUALIFIER
------------------

Date: 10 September 2022
Open: 9:00
Signups close: 9:45
Matches start: 10:00
Entry Fee: €30,-
Max. Entries: 65

Discipline: 10-Ball
Break: Alternate Break, Magic Rack
Racelength: Group phase race to 5
Format: 13 Groups - 39 Winner SKO, 24 Loser SKO
Prizes - Based on 65 Participants:

Winnerbracket:
1st €180,- + Direct Entree
2nd €100,- + Direct Entree
3rd € 50,- + Direct Entree
5th € 30,- + Direct Entree
9th Direct Entree

Loserbracket:
1st € 50,- + Direct Entree
2nd € 25,-

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivo Aarts 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 William Gelens 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Olivier Vandepitte 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 David Verey 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0
5 Mart Guns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gilliano Smit 4 4 0 0 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 4
2 Daan van der Eerden 4 3 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 3
3 Piotr Haraszczuk 4 2 0 2 17 12 5 1 0 0 0.586 2
4 Mirjam Alfons 4 1 0 3 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
5 Rune Van Eetvelde 4 0 0 4 5 20 -15 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Yannick Pongers 4 4 0 0 20 10 10 1 0 0 0.667 4
2 Aziz Moussati 4 3 0 1 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Brian Paulson 4 2 0 2 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
4 Vincent Peemen 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 1
5 Ayala Telehala 4 0 0 4 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cliff Castelein 4 4 0 0 20 10 10 1 0 0 0.667 4
2 Nick Dierckx 4 2 0 2 18 14 4 1 0 0 0.563 2
3 Morray Dolan 4 2 0 2 17 14 3 3 0 0 0.548 2
4 Richard Floris 4 2 0 2 15 14 1 1 0 0 0.517 2
5 Thomas Beier 4 0 0 4 2 20 -18 0 0 0 0.091 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Sagar 4 4 0 0 20 12 8 1 0 0 0.625 4
2 Quinten Pongers 4 3 0 1 19 7 12 1 0 0 0.731 3
3 Samuel Di Maggio 4 2 0 2 16 14 2 1 0 0 0.533 2
4 Maan Sadal 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 1
5 Eelco van Dooren 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19 0 0 0 0.048 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joey Haegmans 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 3 0 0 0.8 4
2 Chris Parker 4 2 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
3 Rick Telehala 4 2 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 2
4 Valen Tino 4 2 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 2
5 Djoro De kort 4 0 0 4 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Verbruggen 4 3 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
2 Joey van Gils 4 3 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
3 Steve Webb 4 3 0 1 16 13 3 1 0 0 0.552 3
4 Hervis Hamid 4 1 0 3 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
5 Marco Harms 4 0 0 4 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mika van Berkel 4 3 0 1 18 9 9 1 0 0 0.667 3
2 Anthony Vandenbussche 4 3 0 1 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Muhsin Yagli 4 3 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 3
4 Mario Pušić 4 1 0 3 7 19 -12 0 0 0 0.269 1
5 Alexander Stabler 4 0 0 4 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sonny Haegmans 4 4 0 0 20 10 10 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Rachid Lamhasni 4 3 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 3
3 Gijs van Westenbrugge 4 2 0 2 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 2
4 Rahadi Hamid 4 1 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Mark Gort 4 0 0 4 4 20 -16 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivier van Lotringen 3 3 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
2 Steve Van Eetvelde 3 2 0 1 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 John Haegmans 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
4 Lynn Pijpers 3 0 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0
5 David Elfferich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 André Koot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dennis Koot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Martin Koot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Iwaz Art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leroy Koot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Belgium
David Verey
Sat 10:27  Table 19
2-A   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sat 10:27  Table 6
3-B   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Sat 10:27  Table 18
4-B   
Belgium
Rune Van Eetvelde
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 10:27  Table 7
5-C   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sat 10:27  Table 17
6-C   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
R1
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sat 10:27  Table 8
7-D   
Germany
Thomas Beier
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Sat 10:27  Table 16
8-D   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
R1
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
R1
Sat 10:59  Table 8
9-E   
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Sat 10:28  Table 15
10-E   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
R1
Sat 10:59  Table 7
11-F   
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 10:28  Table 14
12-F   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sat 11:03  Table 16
13-G   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 10:28  Table 13
14-G   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Sat 11:06  Table 15
15-H   
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Sat 10:28  Table 12
16-H   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
R1
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sat 11:08  Table 6
17-I   
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 11:16  Table 19
18-I   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 10:34  Table 11
19-J   
Belgium
Steve Van Eetvelde
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Sat 10:28  Table 5
20-J   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
21-K   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
 
22-K   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
 

Round 2

Race to 5
23-A   
Belgium
David Verey
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sat 12:00  Table 11
24-A   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Netherlands
Mart Guns
Sat 11:20  Table 14
25-B   
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 12:06  Table 14
26-B   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 11:39  Table 12
27-C   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sat 12:08  Table 6
28-C   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 11:22  Table 17
29-D   
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
R1
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
Sat 12:06  Table 15
30-D   
Germany
Thomas Beier
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Sat 11:28  Table 13
31-E   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
R1
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Sat 12:07  Table 16
32-E   
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 11:30  Table 11
33-F   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sat 12:08  Table 18
34-F   
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Sat 11:33  Table 18
35-G   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
R1
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Sat 12:12  Table 17
36-G   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sat 11:52  Table 19
37-H   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sat 12:26  Table 13
38-H   
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Sat 11:54  Table 13
39-I   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 12:28  Table 5
40-I   
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sat 11:56  Table 8
41-J   
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
42-J   
Belgium
Steve Van Eetvelde
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 11:56  Table 7
43-K   
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
 
44-K   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
André Koot
 

Round 3

Race to 5
45-A   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Mart Guns
 
46-A   
Belgium
David Verey
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 12:34  Table 11
47-B   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
R1
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sat 13:32  Table 12
48-B   
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Belgium
Rune Van Eetvelde
Sat 13:12  Table 11
49-C   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 12:54  Table 16
50-C   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 12:50  Table 12
51-D   
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
R1
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
R1
Sat 12:57  Table 15
52-D   
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Sat 13:11  Table 18
53-E   
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 12:56  Table 7
54-E   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Sat 12:55  Table 19
55-F   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
R2
Sat 13:20  Table 16
56-F   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 13:12  Table 14
57-G   
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sat 13:00  Table 8
58-G   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sat 13:32  Table 7
59-H   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Sat 13:09  Table 5
60-H   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 13:09  Table 13
61-I   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sat 13:07  Table 6
62-I   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 13:07  Table 17
63-J   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
64-J   
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sat 11:18  Table 5
65-K   
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
Netherlands
André Koot
 
66-K   
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 

Round 4

Race to 5
67-A   
Netherlands
Mart Guns
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
68-A   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 13:56  Table 16
69-B   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Belgium
Rune Van Eetvelde
Sat 14:28  Table 19
70-B   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Sat 14:17  Table 18
71-C   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 13:49  Table 13
72-C   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Sat 14:22  Table 7
73-D   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Sat 14:35  Table 13
74-D   
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
R1
Germany
Thomas Beier
Sat 14:00  Table 17
75-E   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
R1
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Sat 13:56  Table 5
76-E   
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Sat 13:42  Table 15
77-F   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 14:11  Table 8
78-F   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Sat 14:00  Table 11
79-G   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Sat 14:55  Table 11
80-G   
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sat 14:27  Table 5
81-H   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 14:12  Table 12
82-H   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Sat 14:02  Table 6
83-I   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 14:10  Table 15
84-I   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Sat 14:07  Table 14
85-J   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sat 13:30  Table 19
86-J   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Belgium
Steve Van Eetvelde
 
87-K   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
88-K   
Netherlands
Leroy Koot
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 

Round 5

Race to 5
89-A   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 15:13  Table 13
90-A   
Netherlands
Mart Guns
Belgium
David Verey
 
91-B   
Belgium
Rune Van Eetvelde
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Sat 15:24  Table 5
92-B   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Sat 15:27  Table 14
93-C   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Sat 15:25  Table 19
94-C   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sat 14:40  Table 17
95-D   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Germany
Thomas Beier
Sat 15:25  Table 8
96-D   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Sat 15:27  Table 12
97-E   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Sat 14:41  Table 6
98-E   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Sat 14:58  Table 7
99-F   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Netherlands
Djoro De kort
Sat 15:14  Table 6
100-F   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
R1
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 14:48  Table 14
101-G   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sat 15:56  Table 11
102-G   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 15:56  Table 13
103-H   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Sat 15:30  Table 16
104-H   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Sat 14:52  Table 16
105-I   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Mark Gort
Sat 15:14  Table 18
106-I   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 14:59  Table 15
107-J   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Belgium
Steve Van Eetvelde
Sat 14:42  Table 8
108-J   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Sat 14:51  Table 12
109-K   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 
110-K   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
111   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sat 17:10  Table 19
112   
Walk Over
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
 
113   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 17:10  Table 11
114   
Belgium
Steve Van Eetvelde
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sat 17:15  Table 14
115   
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
Sat 17:10  Table 13
116   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 17:10  Table 5
117   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 17:10  Table 17
118   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 17:10  Table 18
119   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 17:10  Table 16
120   
Walk Over
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
 
121   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sat 17:10  Table 15
122   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 17:24  Table 16
123   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sat 17:10  Table 14
124   
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Sat 17:18  Table 15
125   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Sat 17:24  Table 19
126   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Sat 17:11  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 6
127   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Sat 17:36  Table 12
128   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
William Gelens
Sat 18:50  Table 11
129   
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
R1
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 18:28  Table 14
130   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Sat 17:59  Table 18
131   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sat 17:44  Table 14
132   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
R1
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 18:01  Table 17
133   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Sat 18:29  Table 13
134   
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 18:34  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 7
135   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 19:58  Table 11
136   
United Kingdom
Morray Dolan
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 19:17  Table 13
137   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Sat 18:57  Table 18
138   
Belgium
Nick Dierckx
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 19:26  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
139   
Belgium
Cliff Castelein
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 21:01  Table 11
140   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 20:29  Table 13

Final

Race to 7
141   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 22:15  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants